?

Log in

Liebesträume
dreams of love
Requested Pictures :)) 
26th-Jun-2010 11:07 pm
 this is from "awesome" magazine. 
requested by: haruna4020 
 
  
 






i love the 3rd and 4th picture. which one do you like?

he's getting older... does he? for me, it seems he's getting younger and younger... lol.
baby face kanata-kun! looking forward for more magazine pictures!

does anyone has the latest koimen magazine where kanata's in? :))
close up
Comments 
26th-Jun-2010 03:08 pm (UTC)
just click and click the image to make it bigger :))
26th-Jun-2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
i looooove all of them. he is so cool.
his eyes are piercing..hahaha
27th-Jun-2010 08:00 am (UTC)
yes... so cool!

i also like his eyes. but i like his lips more. :))
)
27th-Jun-2010 01:52 am (UTC)
ahaha..love this pictures!!
27th-Jun-2010 08:01 am (UTC)
ahahaha. love the pictures too... after all, he is LOVE :))
28th-Jun-2010 09:39 am (UTC)
you're right!! he is LOVE!!!!!


ayeeeeeee..

27th-Jun-2010 07:59 am (UTC)
kakkoi!!!!!!!!!!!!waah!!! love it!!! thanks for sharing :))
27th-Jun-2010 08:02 am (UTC)
he's so cute but at the same time he's cool!

no problem :))
28th-Jun-2010 12:55 pm (UTC)
Kyaaaaa....... (*o*)
I LOVE THEM ALL..
thank you for all this lovely pic...
I'll try find the koimen magz.. I'll let you know if i have it..
28th-Jun-2010 01:15 pm (UTC)
koimen scans is hard to find... hope you can find it :))

no problem =)
28th-Jun-2010 03:21 pm (UTC)
Ano...
What was the name of Tv Station magazine in japanese?
I found it very hard to find..is it Terebision?or Zaterebision?
29th-Jun-2010 04:13 am (UTC)
i really don't know. but in the official website it's just tv station. lol. never heard of that magazine before.
29th-Jun-2010 12:30 am (UTC)
Waahhh you have everything!
Haha~

I've never heard of these magazines by the way O.O!
Awesome, and Koimen~~
29th-Jun-2010 04:11 am (UTC)
hahaha. not everything. but i'm trying my best to collect everything. lol.

ahhh. yes. not really that popular like "junon" and others. "awesome" is a little bit known i think...
29th-Jun-2010 11:29 am (UTC)
Haha, Ahh, then I'll tell you if I find pages of Hongo in my magazines~~

This time, I only bought Myojo mags O.O!
29th-Jun-2010 10:56 pm (UTC)
yay! thank you nat-chan :))
6th-Sep-2010 12:54 pm (UTC)
thx for sharing~~

love this scan nee..

look so mature there~
kanata~~~~~~
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 5:48 am GMT.